MENU
Home
Matches
Competition
Teams
Players
Referees
News
Home
Matches
Competition
Teams
Players
Referees
News
close
Top scorers IKF Europa Korfball Cup (IKF ECup)
25
Jesse de Bremaeker
BEL
36
21
Celeste Split
NED
33
19
Alexis Escardibul Tejeira
CAT
37
19
Stepanka Skalova
CZE
36
18
Mick Snel
NED
31
18
Nick Pikaar
NED
31
17
Nikki Schilders
BEL
33
17
David Brooks
GBR
39
16
Jose Luis Jurado Cruz
CAT
37
14
Samuel Brooks
GBR
36
14
Gergely Tamás Jakab
HUN
29
14
Carlos Faria
POR
41
13
Judit Veres
HUN
40
13
Petra Skrobova
CZE
43
12
Oral Arslan
TUR
33
11
Henning Schmidt
GER
38
11
Jet Hendriks
NED
31
11
Jessica Lechuga Godinez
CAT
36
11
Rafael Moutinho
POR
26
10
Ariel Mihály
HUN
27
10
Wouter de Koning
NED
29
10
Jonathan Nickerson
ENG
35
10
Matthias de Meulder
BEL
32
10
Francisco Amaral O
POR
38
10
Peter Bušík
SVK
34
10
Thomas Thijs
BEL
24
10
Pedro Correia
POR
32
9
Joana Faria
POR
45
9
Barbara Brouwer
NED
31
9
Wessel van Noort
NED
28
9
Eliska Zieglerova
CZE
38
9
Amy Turner
GBR
32
9
Jeffrey Campers
BEL
36
8
Yunus Emre Kiliçaslan
TUR
32
8
Kitti Horváth
HUN
24
8
Joana Oliveira
POR
34
8
Daniel Jane Martinez
CAT
30
8
Tim Langhorst
GER
36
8
Laia Rosa Lorente
CAT
33
8
Miriam Gonzalez Flores
CAT
34
7
Daniel Fernandez I Gran
CAT
28
7
Katharina Holtkotte
GER
38
7
Martin Skala
CZE
34
6
Mart Hortensius
NED
30
6
Michelle Rozenbroek
NED
29
6
Lea Sander
GER
28
6
Boray Söylemez
TUR
30
6
Tugberk Keklik
TUR
27
6
Lenka Buresova Faltynkova
CZE
41
6
Neala Brennan
GBR
33
6
Tony Woodvine
GBR
-
6
Daan Niesing
NED
50
6
Fenna Jagtman
NED
27
5
Vendula Jemelikova
CZE
25
5
Jolien Herthogs
BEL
32
5
Thomas Tiggelman
NED
28
5
Bálint Laczko
HUN
36
5
Ivan Vavra
CZE
36
5
Johanna Treffts
GER
27
5
Peter Opanszky
HUN
31
5
Glenn Goffa
BEL
33
4
Karen van Camp
BEL
34
4
Luise Costa Ruivo
POR
31
4
Linda van der Zijden
NED
27
4
Bart Niesing
NED
53
4
Lucas de Ridder
BEL
27
3
Ondrej Fridrich
CZE
46
3
Daniel Harmzen
NED
38
3
Balazs Dzsida
HUN
33
3
Ana Cordeiro
POR
35
3
Lili Szamkó
HUN
23
3
Julia Strach
GER
26
3
Rümeysa Öztürk
TUR
28
3
Martina Weissova
CZE
31
3
Buse Argin
TUR
35
3
Jiri Ziegler
CZE
37
3
Burak Argin
TUR
-
2
Hannah Goodridge
IRL
30
2
Enikö Szigeti
HUN
23
2
Patty Groen
NED
37
2
Paul Anholts
NED
33
2
Kathryn Brooks
GBR
34
2
Didier Guillon
BEL
33
2
Henrique Marques
POR
43
2
Jan Sedy
CZE
31
2
Viktor Horvath
HUN
48
2
Jelle de Schryver
BEL
27
2
Yvonne Schmidt
GER
39
2
Rene Bekker
NED
53
2
Yusuf Taha Polat
TUR
28
2
Patricia San Juan Adamuz
CAT
30
2
Marinus Cornelis Rot
CZE
35
2
Hugo Fernandes
POR
27
2
Jorine Filie
NED
39
2
Jessica Stouten
NED
43
2
Dilruba Abdikoglu
TUR
31
2
Sanne Jousma
NED
27
1
Ruth Stuyler
NED
38
1
Henk van de Nol
NED
58
1
Jonathan Treffts
GER
25
1
Matthew Brooks
ENG
41
1
Erwin van Eijk
NED
29
1
Nimet Tasli
TUR
30
1
Boldizsar Vegh
HUN
39
1
Deborah Ravensburg
NED
43
1
Johannes Langer
GER
33
1
Miriam Moraleda Medina
CAT
30
1
Adrian Quiros
CAT
26
1
Regina Horvath
HUN
51
1
Fauve van Gansen
BEL
28
1
Melissa Heijne
NED
28
1
Christoph Bressan
GER
35
1
Manon Groen
NED
42
Back to competition