Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL)
21
6
COK Guilherand Granges
 
 
  • Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL)
    21
  • COK Guilherand Granges
    6
                                
Time (minutes)0
Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL)0
COK Guilherand Granges0
0 50
MinuteMin Info Score 21 - 6Score
2 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Tomas HENIS [CZE08] (Medium) [1 - 0]
3 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Tomas HENIS [CZE08] (Medium) [2 - 0]
4 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Jakub BLAHA [CZE05] (Medium) [3 - 0]
8 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Hana SIMKOVA [CZE06] (Running in shot) [4 - 0]
11 score COK Guilherand Granges - Cristophe ROUCHIER [FRA12] (Long) [4 - 1]
13 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Jana SIMKOVA [CZE26] (Near) [5 - 1]
13 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Jakub BLAHA [CZE05] (Near) [6 - 1]
14 score COK Guilherand Granges - Jennifer AUDOUX [FRA03] (Near) [6 - 2]
16 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Petr PESAK [CZE16] (Free pass) [7 - 2]
18 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Jana SIMKOVA [CZE26] (Running in shot) [8 - 2]
19 comment Time out 1 for COK Guilherand Granges.
20 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Jakub BLAHA [CZE05] (Near) [9 - 2]
20 score COK Guilherand Granges - Julien LAROUDIE [FRA08] (Running in shot) [9 - 3]
23 comment Nr 16 from C.Bedejovice miss the penalty
25 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Jana SIMKOVA [CZE26] (Near) [10 - 3]
27 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Katerina BERNÁ [CZE04] (Near) [11 - 3]
30 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Veronika DUSAKOVA [CZE09] (Medium) [12 - 3]
30 comment Half time: 12 - 3 in favour for Ceské Budejovice
31 substitution COK Guilherand Granges - Nadege ROCHIER [FRA10] substituted Charlotte VAN DE WETERING [FRA02]
31 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Jakub BLAHA [CZE05] (Penalty shot) [13 - 3]
32 score COK Guilherand Granges - Cristophe ROUCHIER [FRA12] (Running in shot) [13 - 4]
37 substitution Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Martina JINDROVA [CZE12] substituted Hana SIMKOVA [CZE06]
37 substitution Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Eliska BOOROVA [CZE17] substituted Katerina BERNÁ [CZE04]
42 substitution COK Guilherand Granges - Aymeric GENEST [FRA11] substituted Patrick ROCH [FRA04]
42 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Eliska BOOROVA [CZE17] (Medium) [14 - 4]
45 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Jakub BLAHA [CZE05] (Penalty shot) [15 - 4]
46 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Martina JINDROVA [CZE12] (Near) [16 - 4]
47 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Eliska BOOROVA [CZE17] (Running in shot) [17 - 4]
48 substitution Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Vlastimil KREJCI [CZE02] substituted Petr PESAK [CZE16]
52 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Vlastimil KREJCI [CZE02] (Free pass) [18 - 4]
52 score COK Guilherand Granges - Julien LAROUDIE [FRA08] (Penalty shot) [18 - 5]
55 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Martina JINDROVA [CZE12] (Running in shot) [19 - 5]
56 score COK Guilherand Granges - Cristophe ROUCHIER [FRA12] (Medium) [19 - 6]
58 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Tomas HENIS [CZE08] (Long) [20 - 6]
60 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Jakub BLAHA [CZE05] (Penalty shot) [21 - 6]
Referee

Assistant referee

Reserve referee

Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL)
Number Name Sex Position Score
CZE16 Petr Pesak A 1
CZE06 Hana Simkova D 1
CZE08 Tomas Henis A 3
CZE04 Katerina BernÁ A 1
CZE09 Veronika Dusakova D 1
CZE05 Jakub Blaha D 6
CZE26 Jana Simkova A 3
CZE23 Ondrej Svik D 0
RESERVES
Number Name Sex Position Score
CZE01 Ivo Kracik R 0
CZE07 Pavel Jauker R 0
CZE12 Martina Jindrova R 2
CZE10 Veronika Binova R 0
CZE02 Vlastimil Krejci R 1
CZE17 Eliska Boorova R 2
CZE32 Jan Kindlmann R 0
COK Guilherand Granges
Number Name Sex Position Score
FRA02 Charlotte Van De Wetering A 0
FRA07 Mathias Guironnet D 0
FRA12 Cristophe Rouchier A 3
FRA04 Patrick Roch A 0
FRA03 Jennifer Audoux D 1
FRA08 Julien Laroudie D 2
FRA05 Muriel Deves D 0
FRA13 Audrey Gerland A 0
RESERVES
Number Name Sex Position Score
FRA11 Aymeric Genest R 0
FRA10 Nadege Rochier R 0
FRA06 Christophe Deves R 0

Top scorers