Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL)
15
21
State University HSS
 
 
  • Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL)
    15
  • State University HSS
    21
                                
Time (minutes)0
State University HSS0
Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL)0
0 50
MinuteMin Info Score 15 - 21Score
1 score State University HSS - Elena RAZINA [RUS10] (Medium) [0 - 1]
7 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Jakub BLAHA [CZE05] (Penalty shot) [1 - 1]
10 score State University HSS - Dmitry KAZACHKOV [RUS03] (Long) [1 - 2]
11 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Martina JINDROVA [CZE12] (Medium) [2 - 2]
11 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Jakub BLAHA [CZE05] (Long) [3 - 2]
13 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Jakub BLAHA [CZE05] (Long) [4 - 2]
15 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Martina JINDROVA [CZE12] (Long) [5 - 2]
15 score State University HSS - Dmitry KAZACHKOV [RUS03] (Penalty shot) [5 - 3]
15 comment Time out 1 for Orel OSTU.
16 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Jakub BLAHA [CZE05] (Long) [6 - 3]
16 score State University HSS - Zoya YAGUDAEVA [RUS11] (Long) [6 - 4]
16 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Martina JINDROVA [CZE12] (Medium) [7 - 4]
18 comment missed penalty CZE16
21 score State University HSS - Alexander ARTAMONOV [RUS09] (Medium) [7 - 5]
28 score State University HSS - Denis DOSUGOV [RUS04] (Running in shot) [7 - 6]
29 comment missed pen RUS02
30 comment Half time: 9 - 7 in favour for Ceské Budejovice
31 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Tomas HENIS [CZE08] (Near) [8 - 6]
31 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Petr PESAK [CZE16] (Penalty shot) [9 - 6]
31 score State University HSS - Zoya YAGUDAEVA [RUS11] (Medium) [9 - 7]
33 score State University HSS - Dmitry KAZACHKOV [RUS03] (Long) [9 - 8]
35 score State University HSS - Olga DUDINA [RUS13] (Near) [9 - 9]
36 comment Time out 1 for Ceské Budejovice.
39 score State University HSS - Sergey USACHEV [RUS02] (Running in shot) [9 - 10]
39 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Veronika BINOVA [CZE10] (Long) [10 - 10]
40 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Hana SIMKOVA [CZE06] (Running in shot) [11 - 10]
44 score State University HSS - Dmitry KAZACHKOV [RUS03] (Free pass) [11 - 11]
44 substitution Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Jan KINDLMANN [CZE32] substituted Ondrej SVIK [CZE23]
45 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Veronika BINOVA [CZE10] (Long) [12 - 11]
45 score State University HSS - Sergey USACHEV [RUS02] (Long) [12 - 12]
47 comment time out 2 for OREL OSTU
47 comment missed penalty RUS03
48 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Martina JINDROVA [CZE12] (Near) [13 - 12]
48 score State University HSS - Alexander ARTAMONOV [RUS09] (Long) [13 - 13]
51 score State University HSS - Denis DOSUGOV [RUS04] (Long) [13 - 14]
51 comment time out 2 for CESKE BUDEJOVICE
52 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Jan KINDLMANN [CZE32] (Long) [14 - 14]
53 score State University HSS - Olga DUDINA [RUS13] (Running in shot) [14 - 15]
55 score State University HSS - Alexander ARTAMONOV [RUS09] (Long) [14 - 16]
55 score Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Jakub BLAHA [CZE05] (Near) [15 - 16]
56 score State University HSS - Sergey USACHEV [RUS02] (Near) [15 - 17]
57 substitution Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Katerina BERNÁ [CZE04] substituted Eliska BOOROVA [CZE17]
59 score State University HSS - Dmitry KAZACHKOV [RUS03] (Long) [15 - 18]
59 score State University HSS - Alexander ARTAMONOV [RUS09] (Near) [15 - 19]
59 substitution Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL) - Vlastimil KREJCI [CZE02] substituted Petr PESAK [CZE16]
60 score State University HSS - Sergey USACHEV [RUS02] (Near) [15 - 20]
60 score State University HSS - Sergey USACHEV [RUS02] (Running in shot) [15 - 21]
60 comment FINAL SCORE 15-21
Referee

Assistant referee

Ceské Budejovice (KCC SOKOL)
Number Name Sex Position Score
CZE16 Petr Pesak D 1
CZE06 Hana Simkova D 1
CZE08 Tomas Henis D 1
CZE05 Jakub Blaha A 5
CZE12 Martina Jindrova D 4
CZE10 Veronika Binova A 2
CZE17 Eliska Boorova A 0
CZE23 Ondrej Svik A 0
RESERVES
Number Name Sex Position Score
CZE01 Ivo Kracik R 0
CZE04 Katerina BernÁ R 0
CZE09 Veronika Dusakova R 0
CZE07 Pavel Jauker R 0
CZE26 Jana Simkova R 0
CZE02 Vlastimil Krejci R 0
CZE32 Jan Kindlmann R 1
State University HSS
Number Name Sex Position Score
RUS09 Alexander Artamonov D 4
RUS02 Sergey Usachev A 5
RUS13 Olga Dudina D 2
RUS04 Denis Dosugov A 2
RUS10 Elena Razina A 1
RUS03 Dmitry Kazachkov D 5
RUS11 Zoya Yagudaeva A 2
RUS16 Elena Dorogavtseva D 0
RESERVES
Number Name Sex Position Score
RUS17 Galina Rodina R 0
RUS12 Marina Sheparneva R 0
RUS08 Alexander Rodin R 0
RUS05 Denis Poluliakh R 0
RUS07 Bogdan Bezotosnyy R 0
RUS14 Elena Davydova R 0

Top scorers